Tulokset

RG1Divisioonasarja16.9.2017PisteetKaraLV:tK.A.
1Virtanen MiikaEBK8050760,658
2Bergius JuhaKK-7960411710,240
3Savolainen JarkkoBiklu40271140,237
4Ristiluoma AleksiBiklu30341250,272
5Nurmi RamiTBK2016820,195
6Naumanen TuukkaJamP109380,237
7Repola JereJamP57480,146
8Salomaa Vili-PetteriBiklu311880,125
RG1Mestaruussarja26.8.2017PisteetKaraLV:tK.A.
1Wiss JanneCST160951480,642
2Soinisalo TapioEBK120871740,500
3Solhagen SauliEBK80531060,500
4Hannula ToniCST60531080,491
5Grannas KaiEBK4033890,371
6Moon YongyunCST2025680,368
7Harju JukkaEBK1035980,357
8Muurainen PerttiKK-79512570,211
SM Espoo20.5. ja Kulttuuritalo 27.5.2017PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Hannula SamiKK-791601201880,638
2Wiss JanneCST1301081660,651
3Koponen MarkkuHSK100862110,408
4Hannula ToniCST80741280,578
5Virtanen JyriKK-7970551080,509
6Muurainen PerttiKK-7960561220,459
7Tarvainen JukkaCCA50591240,476
8Komi TuomasEBK40491190,412
9Moon YongyunCST3535880,398
10Wigelius PauliEBK3018970,186
11Soinisalo TapioEBK2522400,550
12Helläkoski AlttiEBK2034860,395
13Harju JukkaEBK1622820,268
14Ronkonen MiioBrode12271130,239
15Koljonen MikaEBK8211080,194
RG5Espoo Kevät Open II22.4.2017PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Hannula ToniCST160751090,688
2Ronkonen MiioBrode125501420,352
3Soinisalo TapioEBK90571350,422
4Lampi JuhaniEBK70481430,336
5Helläkoski AlttiEBK5026660,394
6Harju JukkaEBK4029950,305
7Pekkala PanuEBK3018870,207
8Wiss JanneCST2028430,651
9Grannas KaiEBK1619660,288
RG4Espoo Kevät Open4.3.2017PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Tarvainen JukkaCCA160751180,636
2Hannula SamiKK-79125851440,590
3Helläkoski AlttiEBK90501050,476
4Wiss JanneCST7057930,613
5Mehmet KaleEBK5043780,551
6Komi TuomasEBK4020630,317
7Särkisilta JesseEBK3029700,414
8Hannula ToniCST2020550,364
9Niittylä TuomasEBK1621760,276
10Harju JukkaEBK1214430,326
11Soinisalo TapioEBK815470,319
12Lampi JuhaniEBK48440,182
RG2Turku Syksy Open22.10.2016PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Wiss JanneCST160951710,556
2Hannula ToniCST120891500,593
3Louhi LasseKK-7980571400,407
4Figueroa PaulEBK60421160,362
5Hämäläinen EeroCST4038970,392
6Mehmet KaleEBK2029750,387
7Salonen MikaCST518810,222

Edelliset tulokset. Eivät vaikuta enää RG-listalla.

RG1Espoo Syksy Open17.9.2016PisteetKaraLV:tK.A.
1Wiss JanneCST160881650,533
2Muurainen PerttiWCS125691450,476
3Hannula SamiKK-799046690,667
4Hannula ToniCST7047980,480
5Mehmet KaleEBK5038990,384
6Tarvainen JukkaCCA4026810,321
7Figueroa PaulEBK3027560,482
8Wigelius PauliEBK2010630,159
9Lampi JuhaniEBK167640,109
SMEspoon Klubi6.-7.2.2016PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Hannula SamiKK-79160951500,633
2Tarvainen JukkaCCA1301142170,525
3Soinisalo TapioEBK100891780,500
4Wiss JanneTBK90631060,594
5Hynninen SamuliKK-7980641070,598
6Figueroa PaulEBK70571400,407
7Hannula ToniCST65621280,484
8Harju JukkaEBK60481240,387
9Grahn HenryEBK55431410,305
10Kaikkonen KimmoHyvBK5029630,460
11Hämäläinen EeroCST4625600,417
12Moon JongyunCST4221540,389
13Suni HarriHyvBK3817460,370
14Muurainen PerttiWCS3421590,356
15Lampi JuhaniEBK3018610,295
16Wigelius PauliEBK279510,176
17Träff TuomoEBK2412690,174
RG6Espoo Kevät Open9.4.2016PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Hannula SamiKK-7916087970,897
2Hannula ToniCST1251031510,682
3Wiss JanneTBK9065800,813
4Figueroa PaulEBK70681140,596
5Soinisalo TapioEBK5051890,573
6Helläkoski AlttiEBK4041740,554
7Mehmet KaleEBK3026570,456
8Lågas AriTBK2017670,254
9Muurainen PerttiWCS1610310,323
10Harju JukkaEBK1213500,260
11Wigelius PauliEBK87660,106
RG4Tampere Kevät Open16.1.2016PisteetKaratLV:tK.A.
1Hannula SamiKK-7916054770,701
2Hannula ToniCST12532830,386
3Tarvainen JukkaCCA9031810,383
4Moon JongyunCST7027740,365
5Gustafsson JesseGU509290,310
6Figueroa PaulEBK4017580,293
7Heikkilä IlariGU3019420,452
8Salonen MikaSiima2015600,250
9Virtanen Jyri DNSWCS0000,000
RG2 Espoo Syksy Open 18.10.2015 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Kaikkonen Kimmo HyvBK 160 121 275 0,440
2 Hannula Toni CST 125 122 233 0,524
3 Wiss Janne TBK 90 59 94 0,628
4 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 70 92 195 0,472
5 Lågas Ari TBK 50 59 143 0,413
6 Grannas Kai EBK 40 58 156 0,372
7 Tarvainen Jukka CCA 30 22 66 0,333
8 Figueroa Paul EBK 20 21 65 0,323
9 Grahn Henry EBK 16 21 87 0,241
10 Wigelius Pauli EBK 12 15 74 0,203

 

RG1 Turku Syksy Open 12.9.2015 Pisteet Kara LV:t K.A.
1 Wiss Janne TBK 160 100 153 0,654
2 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 125 86 135 0,637
3 Hämäläinen Eero TBK 90 70 136 0,515
4 Figueroa Paul EBK 70 67 125 0,536
5 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 50 40 77 0,519
6 Moon Jongyun CST 40 41 109 0,376
7 Hannula Toni CST 30 45 93 0,484
8 Louhi Lasse KK-79 20 47 115 0,409
9 Mäkelä Niko KK-79 16 14 43 0,326
10 Tuominen Saku TBK 12 10 35 0,286
11 Kaarela Mikko KK-79 8 17 77 0,221
12 Lågas Ari TBK 4 13 66 0,197

 

RG5  Turku Kevät Open 11.4.2015 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Hämäläinen Eero TBK 160 110 199 0,553
2 Wiss Janne TBK 125 78 113 0,690
3 Hannula Sami KK-79 90 41 70 0,586
4 Tarvainen Jukka CCA 70 70 162 0,432
5 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 50 49 87 0,563
6 Moon Jongyun CST 40 49 112 0,438
7 Figueroa Paul EBK 30 22 59 0,373
8 Hannula Toni CST 20 26 75 0,347
9 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 16 21 52 0,404
10 Tuominen Saku TBK 12 18 54 0,333
11 Harju Jukka EBK 8 17 71 0,239

 

RG4 Espoo Kevät Open 7.3.2015 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Hannula Sami KK-79 160 90 123 0,732
2 Wiss Janne TBK 125 87 133 0,654
3 Helläkoski Altti EBK 90 59 105 0,562
4 Hannula Toni CST 70 52 131 0,397
5 Häggblom Anton CST 50 49 92 0,533
6 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 40 49 83 0,590
7 Figueroa Paul EBK 30 27 71 0,380
8 Harju Jukka EBK 20 30 110 0,273
9 Koljonen Mika EBK 16 9 42 0,214
10 Lampi Juhani EBK 12 12 67 0,179
11 Niittylä Tuomas EBK 8 5 37 0,135
12 Wigelius Pauli EBK 4 8 62 0,129

 

SM Turku Aura-Biljardi 10.-11.1.2015  Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Hannula Sami KK-79 160 100 151 0,662
2 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 130 139 216 0,644
3 Laaksonen Kim TBK 100 95 160 0,594
4 Koponen Markku HSK 80 98 173 0,566
5 Tarvainen Jukka CCA 70 34 59 0,576
6 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 60 75 141 0,532
7 Wiss Janne TBK 50 30 59 0,508
8 Tuominen Saku TBK 40 68 161 0,422
9 Hannula Toni CST 35 20 79 0,253
10 Moon Jongyun CST 30 39 69 0,565
11 Virtanen Jyri WCS 25 35 63 0,556
12 Harju Jukka EBK 20 28 100 0,280
13 Helläkoski Altti EBK 16 32 68 0,471
14 Muurainen Pertti WCS 12 28 70 0,400
15 Wigelius Pauli EBK 8 18 50 0,360
16 Vulli Janne TBK 4 16 56 0,286

 

RG2 Turku Syksy Open 18.10.2014 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Wiss Janne TBK 160 90 137 0,657
2 Moon Jongyun CST 125 85 140 0,607
3 Hämäläinen Eero TBK 90 53 108 0,491
4 Tuominen Saku TBK 70 42 102 0,412
5 Häggblom Anton CST 50 38 80 0,475
6 Hannula Sami KK-79 40 42 62 0,677
7 Hannula Toni CST 30 41 105 0,390
8 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 20 42 94 0,447
9 Harju Jukka EBK 16 29 67 0,433
10 Mäkelä Niko KK-79 12 24 62 0,387
11 Lågas Ari TBK 8 21 58 0,362
12 Grannas Kai EBK 4 14 49 0,286

 

RG1 Espoo Syksy Open 6.9.2014 Pisteet Kara LV:t K.A.
1 Tarvainen Jukka CCA 160 87 203 0,429
2 Hannula Sami KK-79 125 89 169 0,527
3 Hannula Toni CST 90 60 142 0,423
4 Muurainen Pertti WCS 70 60 175 0,343
5 Wiss Janne CST 50 49 143 0,343
6 Tuominen Saku TBK 40 41 89 0,461
7 Moon Jongyun CST 30 42 128 0,328
8 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 20 38 75 0,507
9 Figueroa Paul EBK 16 21 66 0,318
10 Grannas Kai EBK 12 15 58 0,259
11 Wigelius Pauli EBK 8 18 75 0,240
12 Koljonen Mika EBK 4 10 67 0,149

 

SM Espoo / Kulttuuritalo 26.4. / 24.5. Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Ahola Jarno EBK 160 110 204 0,539
2 Hannula Sami KK-79 130 97 176 0,551
3 Hannula Toni KK-79 100 78 130 0,600
4 Tarvainen Jukka CCA 80 73 224 0,326
5 Helläkoski Altti EBK 70 51 102 0,500
6 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 60 53 125 0,424
7 Figueroa Paul EBK 50 47 132 0,356
8 Harju Jukka EBK 40 37 116 0,319
9 Koponen Markku HSK 35 28 87 0,322
10 Muurainen Pertti WCS 30 18 73 0,247
11 Mäkelä Niko KK-79 25 25 76 0,329
12 Träff Tuomo EBK 20 21 77 0,273
13 Wigelius Pauli EBK 16 19 81 0,235
14 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 12 15 68 0,221
15 Tiusanen Timo CSS 8 11 53 0,208

 

RG5 Turku Kevät Open 22.3.2014 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Hannula Sami KK-79 160 112 165 0,679
2 Louhi Lasse KK-79 125 105 221 0,475
3 Hannula Toni KK-79 90 58 82 0,707
4 Tuominen Saku TBK 70 66 182 0,363
5 Tarvainen Jukka KBK 50 53 112 0,473
6 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 40 24 72 0,333
7 Keihola Kai KK-79 30 16 75 0,213
8 Figueroa Paul EBK 20 24 68 0,353
9 Harju Jukka EBK 16 21 71 0,296
10 Grannas Kai EBK 12 20 90 0,222
11 Sanaksenaho Rikhard KK-79 8 6 50 0,120

 

RG4 Espoo Kevät Open 1.2.2014 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Hannula Toni KK-79 160 104 240 0,433
2 Vesterinen Hannu EBK 130 98 230 0,426
3 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 100 70 144 0,486
4 Hämäläinen Eero TBK 80 64 141 0,454
5 Hannula Sami KK-79 70 46 85 0,541
6 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 60 45 101 0,446
7 Grannas Kai EBK 50 34 105 0,324
8 Helläkoski Altti EBK 40 34 84 0,405
9 Figueroa Paul EBK 35 27 80 0,338
10 Harju Jukka EBK 30 22 73 0,301
11 Tuominen Saku TBK 25 23 75 0,307
12 Koljonen Mika EBK 20 12 64 0,188
13 Kaustinen Mikko Rolli 16 11 66 0,167
14 Wigelius Pauli EBK 12 11 74 0,149
15 Lindholm Ville Rolli 8 9 62 0,145

 

RG2 Turku Syksy Open 26.10.2013 Pisteet Karat LV:t K.A.
1 Hannula Sami KK-79 160 115 184 0,625
2 Louhi Lasse KK-79 130 105 242 0,434
3 Hämäläinen Eero TBK 100 50 80 0,625
4 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 80 54 117 0,462
5 Grannas Kai EBK 70 48 113 0,425
6 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 60 23 66 0,348
7 Hannula Toni KK-79 50 26 59 0,441
8 Muurainen Pertti WCS 40 43 116 0,371
9 Mäkelä Niko KK-79 35 48 179 0,268
10 Harju Jukka EBK 30 21 93 0,226
11 Figueroa Paul EBK 25 21 100 0,210
12 Tuominen Saku KK-79 20 13 70 0,186
13 Sanaksenaho Rikhard KK-79 16 10 81 0,123

 

RG1 Espoo Syksy Open 14.9.2013 Pisteet Kara LV:t K.A.
1 Soinisalo Tapio EBK 160 105 166 0,633
2 Hynninen Samuli KK-79 125 93 157 0,592
3 Hämäläinen Eero TBK 90 62 134 0,463
4 Hannula Toni KK-79 70 62 134 0,463
5 Figueroa Paul EBK 50 37 150 0,247
6 Helläkoski Altti EBK 40 34 100 0,340
7 Grannas Kai EBK 30 35 130 0,269
8 Träff Tuomo EBK 20 31 118 0,263
9 Harju Jukka EBK 16 19 62 0,306
10 Muurainen Pertti WCS 12 20 79 0,253
11 Wigelius Pauli EBK 8 10 68 0,147
12 Koljonen Mika EBK 4 13 89 0,146